– Uitslagen Dirty Hill Bergschenhoek 8 september

Uitslagen
Hummeltjes 3 t/m 5 jaar
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Noel Meijers
2 Fabian van Oosten
3 Ruben van Oosten
4 Jelle Bakvis
5
Hummeltjes 6 en 7 jaar
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Jesper Steenwijk
2 Sanne Kerklaan De Spartaan
3 Owen Tas Dirty Hill
4 Christiaan Boon
5 Robin Monster
6 Lars Bikker Dirty Hill
7 Dionne Verkleij Dirty Hill
8 Zoë van waardenburg Dirty Hill
9 Bram Ottevanger
10 Noel Meijers
Categorie 1 en 2
Meisjes
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Rosalie van Bruggen Dirty Hill
2 Senne de Vos Noordbikers
3 Nienke Bennis De Spartaan
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Erik Bikker Dirty Hill
2 Iker Slotboom WWV
3 Wessel den Harder WWV
4 Stan Zeelenberg
5 Peter de Bruin
6 Joshua van den Berg
7 Mike Verkleij Dirty Hill
8 Simon van Veen
9 Max van de Wiel
10 Luuk van Zwieren
Categorie 3 en 4
Meisjes
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Joy den Braver WWV
2 Michelle Druif De Spartaan
3 Cynthia de Haas MTB Noord-Holland
4 Marieke Kok
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Nick Verkleij Dirty Hill
2 Dave Boekestijn WWV
3 Xander van waardenburg Dirty Hill
4 Roan Kerklaan De Spartaan
5 Lorenzo de Bruin WWV
6 Bas Bussem WMVR
7 Lucas Mercelina MTB Twiske
8 Jens Dijkstra
9 Kay de Wit De Spartaan
10 Luuk den Drijver
11 Ties Hofstede
12 Micha Steenwijk
13 Thijs den Hartogh  WMVR
14 Ruben van Veen
15 Jurgen den Harder WWV
Categorie 5 en 6
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Bjorn van Waardenburg Dirty Hill
2 Robin van Bruggen Dirty Hill
3 Tim Bennis De Spartaan
4 Rif van den Berg WWV
5 Julian Kerklaan De Spartaan
6 Julian te Winkel Dirty Hill
7 Rick Barendse Dirty Hill
8 Raf de Groot Noordbikers
9 Joer Post WWV
10 Julieu Boesch-Thomas
11 Daan van Zwieren
12 Jelmer van der Slot Noordbikers
13 Quino da Encarnacao Dirty Hill
Categorie 7
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Skunyo de Neef Dirty Hill
2 Jordy Verkleij Dirty Hill
3 Quin de Groot Noordbikers
4 Xavier Voogt Dirty Hill
5 Tim van de Toden Dirty Hill
Dames
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Marcella Deters Dirty Hill
2 Lisette de Hoog Ahoy
3 Danielle de Hoog Ahoy
4 Ingrid Dumoulin Dirty Hill
5 Danielle Treurniet
Topklasse
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Ruben Nederveen
2 Kenny Bongers
3 jim Volkers
4 Sterrin de Vogel Dirty Hill
5 Peter van der Donk
6 Martin Bakvis
7 koen Groot
8 Casper Turk
9 Nick v.d. Marel Spartaan
10 Dion van Run
11 Lennart de Munnik Dirty Hill
12 Laurens Keuning MBC de NoordBikers
13 Leon van der Hoeven
14 Edwin de Ruijter
15 Walter Wahle
16 Hans van de Eeckhout Dirty Hill
17 Adriaan van der Kooij Dirty Hill
Funklasse
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Peerke Kortekaas
2 Ben engelberts Dirty Hill
3 Pascal van Bruggen Dirty Hill
4 Beau van Steijn MBC de NoordBikers
5 Job Bikker Dirty Hill
6 Patrick de Jong Dirty Hill
7 Ernst-Jan van der Laan Dirty Hill
8 Fred Barendse Dirty Hill
9 Jesse Breestraat Dirty Hill
10 Gertjan Hollem
11 Aad Treurniet Dirty Hill
12 Martin van der Vlist Dirty Hill
13 Robert Englebert
14 Edward van Waardenburg Dirty Hill
15 Ben van de Polder Dirty Hill
16 Marcel Vonk
17 Henk Korevaar
18 Paul de Neef Dirty Hill
19 Ronald Mosterd Dirty Hill