Uitslagen Spartaan Rijswijk 26 mei

Hummeltjes 3 t/m 5 jaar
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Sep Mesker
2 Bram Ottevanger
3 Olivier Iversen Trias
4 Mila Vuik De Spartaan
5 Noel Meijers
Hummeltjes 6 en 7 jaar
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Sanne Kerklaan De Spartaan
2 Dionne Verkleij Dirty Hill
3 Owen Tas Dirty Hill
4 Ronja Boekestijn WWV
Categorie 1 en 2
Meisjes
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Senne de Vos Noordbikers
2 Nienke Bennis De Spartaan
3 Laura Olsthoorn De Spartaan
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Iker Slotboom WWV
2 Wessel den Harder WWV
3 Mike Verkleij Dirty Hill
4 Wessel Borsboom De Spartaan
5 Joshua van den Berg
6 Cohen Vuik De Spartaan
Categorie 3 en 4
Meisjes
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Michelle Druif De Spartaan
2 Joy den Braver WWV
3 Maarit Ottink MTB Noord-Holland
4 Cynthia de Haas MTB Noord-Holland
5 Sara Scottini De Spartaan
6 Benthe van Haasteren WWV
7 Gina Bos De Spartaan
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Dave Boekestijn WWV
2 Nick Verkleij Dirty Hill
3 Jurgen den Harder WWV
4 Roan Kerklaan De Spartaan
5 Bas Bussem WMVR
6 Lucas Merielina MTB Twiske
7 Lorenzo de Bruin WWV
8 Kay de Wit De Spartaan
9 Abe Beunders De Spartaan
10 Lucas Borsboom De Spartaan
11 Barend Kaiser De Spartaan
12 Oscar Heemskerk Noordbikers
13 Alexander Iversen HSK Trias
DNF Kain Oosterbaan HSK Trias
DNF Marijn Pureveen De Spartaan
Categorie 5 en 6
Meisjes
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Mae Cabaca WWV
2 Imke Hartog WWV
3 Merel Hofstede WWV
4 Sonja Yanchuk De Spartaan
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Rif van den Berg WWV
2 Tim Bennis De Spartaan
3 Julian Kerklaan De Spartaan
4 Raf de Groot Noordbikers
5 Quino da Encarnacao Dirty Hill
6 Jelmer van der Slot Noordbikers
7 Renzo Bos De Spartaan
8 Constantijn Dekker De Spartaan
DNF Quint Wouters De Spartaan
DNF Martijn Bol De Spartaan
Categorie 7
Jongens
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Jordy Verkleij Dirty Hill
2 Quin de Groot Noordbikers
3 Dion Slomp Jan van Arckel
Dames
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Lisette de Hoog Ahoy
2 Rylana Soepenberg
3 Danielle de Hoog Ahoy
4 Brenda van de Baard
5 Danielle Sluiter WWV
Topklasse
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Sam Struwer WWV
2 Jim Struwer WWV
3 Wouter Tel
4 Wout Schullert MTB Twiske
5 jim Volkers
6 Alan Roedoe WWV
7 Nick van de Marel De Spartaan
8 Alex Roedoe WWV
9 Mark Bennis De Spartaan
10 Ronald Luijendijk
11 Mirko Ouwersloot
12 Coen Groot
13 Hans van de Eeckhout
14 Claudio Cabaca WWV
15 Floriaan Alfrink De Spartaan
16 Laurens Keuning Noordbikers
17 Robert Lengkoek
18 Rein van Varik Noordbikers
19 Ragiel Wildrank
20 Richard Schouten
21 Danny van Dam
22 Pepijn van Varik Noordbikers
23 Allard Kalan De Spartaan
24 Marco Hoek
25 Ad de Brabander WWV
26 Bo Vrijland
27 Nick Hoogduin
DNF Goof Poelman WWV
DNF Finn Plas Noordbikers
Funklasse
Prijs Naam Vereniging
1 Bart Vonk WTOS
2 Jeroen Lamens
3 Jeroen Moes MTB Noord-Holland
4 Beau Steijn Noordbikers
5 Wouter van Unen
6 Sven Ottink MTB Noord-Holland
7 Marcel Vonk
8 Matthijs Zaat
9 Hidde Ouwesloot Noordbikers
10 Henk Korevaar
11 Silvio Mercelino