Uitslagen Haarlemmermeerse Kampioenschappen 15 juli

cat. 0-1 deelnemer Haarlem
     
1e Wessel de Harder 20
2e Nienke Bennes 20
3e Senne de Vos 19
4e Olivier Verdegaal 18
cat. 2-3 deelnemer Haarlem  
       
1e Jurgen den Harder 20  
2e Kay de Wit 19  
3e Eoi Struik 18  
4e Maarit Ottink 20  
5e Mike Bontrop 17  
6e Yves van Os 16  
7e Bas Bussem 15  
8e Cynthia de Haas 19  
9e Nikita de Neef 14  
cat. 4-5 deelnemer Haarlem
     
1e Tim Bennes 20
2e Raf de Groot 19
3e Julien Boesch-Thomas 18
4e Kay van Os 17
5e Jasmine Visser 20
     

 

Cat. 6-7 deelnemer Haarlem
     
1e Shunyo de Neef 20
2e Casper Turk 19
3e Quin de Groot 18
4e Sem van de Putten 17
5e Laurens Keuning 16
6e Hidde Ouwersloot 15
7e Sven Ottink 14
8e Beau van Steijn 13
open klasse deelnemer Haarlem
     
1e Wim Mandemakers 20
2e Vincent van den Heuvel 19
3e Etienne van Os 18
4e Jan de Roos 17
5e Wouter Lok 16
6e Richard van Nuenen 15
7e Wilfred Zijerveld 14
8e Marcel van Leeuwen 13
9e Jacco de Ruiter 12
10e Danny van Dam 11
11e Gert Jan Hollen 10
12e Arnoud van Kuijk 9
13e Peter van der Zwet 8
14e Mark Klerkx 7
15e Bert Hulshof 6
16e Martijn Besselink 5
17e Jos Versteege 4
18e Danny Paardekooper 3
19e Maurice Andringa 2
20e Vincent van Blitterswijk 1
21e Dick Reus 1
22e Kevin Hamer 1
23e Alex Schuttert 1
24e Arjan van Groninga 1
25e Dominique Grijze 1
26e Robert Vlug 1
27e Corwin van der Plas 1
28e Bas Maarleveld 1
29e Justin Brand 1
30e Henk Korevaar 1
31e Peron van Stralen 1
32e Paul de Neef 1
33e Ted van de Putten 1
34e Albert Ottink 1
35e Jeroen van Ruiten 1
36e Bas van Leeuwen 1
pro open klasse deelnemer Haarlem
     
1e Bas de Bruin 20
2e Niels van Uum 19
3e Lars van Uum 18
4e Pascal Noort 17
5e Maarten Visker 16
6e Wout Schuttert 15
7e Maarten Mandemakers 14
8e Paul van Eeden 13
9e Lucas Keuning 12
10e Floris Backer van Ommeren 11
11e Chris van Wamelen 10
12e Nick van der Marel 9
13e Demiz Hebing 8
14e Peter van Dam 7
15e Iwan Hulsebosch 6
16e Finn Plas 5
17e Dennis Molenhuisen 4
18e Luuk Groeneveld 3