Klassement 2019

Hummeltjes 3 t/m 5 jaar Delft Trias Tussenstand
Naam Vereniging
Bram Ottevanger 50 50
Olivier Iversen Trias 50 50
Noel Meijers 49 49
Hummeltjes 6 en 7 jaar
Naam Vereniging
Owen Tas Dirty Hill 50 50 100
Sanne Kerklaan Spartaan 49 49 98
Dionne Verkleij Dirty Hill 47 48 95
Ronja Boekestijn WWV 48 48
Lars Bikker *** 47 47
Categorie 1 en 2
Meisjes
Naam Vereniging
Senne de Vos Noordbikers 49 48 97
Isis Versluis Jan van Arckel 50 50
Feline Steijn WWV 50 50
Nienke Bennis Spartaan 49 49
Jongens
Naam Vereniging
Iker Slotboom WWV 50 50 100
Erik Bikker Dirty Hill 49 49 98
Wessel den Harder WWV 48 48 96
Wessel Borsboon Spartaan 47 47 94
Mike Verkleij Dirty Hill 46 46 92
Joshua van den Berg 45 45
Benjamin Plugge Trias 44 44
Categorie 3 en 4
Meisjes
Naam Vereniging
Joy den Braver WWV 50 49 99
Cynthia de Haas MTB Noord-Holland 48 48 96
Bente van Haasteren WWV 47 47 94
Michelle Druif Spartaan 50 50
Maarit Ottink MTB Noord-Holland 49 49
Jongens
Naam Vereniging
Nick Verkleij Dirty Hill 50 50 100
Roan Kerklaan Spartaan 48 48 96
Jurgen den Harder WWV 47 49 96
Lucas Merielina MTB-Twiske 46 43 89
Dave Boekestijn WWV 49 49
Timo Kalberg 47 47
Bas Bussem WMVR 46 46
Brett Hus de Coureur 45 45
Alex van den Akker 45 45
Joeri Tap MTB-Twiske 44 44
Erland Stottenberg 44 44
Kain Oosterbaan Trias 42 42
Pepijn Vrijhoef Trias 41 41
Marijn Pureveen Spartaan 40 40
Alexander Joersen 39 39
Johan Bas Trias 38 38
Semmie Goes 37 37
Categorie 5 en 6
Meisjes
Naam Vereniging
Imke Hartog WWV 50 50
Jongens
Naam Vereniging
Julian Kerklaan Spartaan 50 48 98
Quino da Encarnacao Dirty Hill 49 47 96
Rif van den Berg WWV 46 49 95
Raf de Groot Noordbikers 48 45 93
Rick Barendse Dirty Hill 47 44 91
Kay Roeling WWV 50 50
Luc Tom Trias 46 46
Geert Vliegenhart Noordbikers 43 43
Categorie 7
Jongens
Naam Vereniging
Dion Slomp Jan van Arckel 50 50 100
Quin de Groot Noordbikers 49 48 97
Jordy Verkleij Dirty Hill 47 49 96
Xavier Voogt Dirty Hill 46 47 93
Jelle Groot MTB-Twiske 45 46 91
Swen Vonk Dirty Hill 48 48