20.08.17: Bergschenhoek 2

Hummeltjes 3 & 4 jaar Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Ronja Boekestijn WWV
2 Owen Tas MBC Dirty Hill
3 Zoey van Waardenburg RWV De Spartaan
4 Wout Roeling
Hummeltjes 5 & 6 jaar Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Wessel den Harder WWV
2 Nienke Bennis RWV De Spartaan
3 Ruben van der Burg
4 Sanne Kerklaan RWV De Spartaan
5 Saar vd Kaay WWV
Cat. 0/1 Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Morris van der Dussen RC Jan van Arkel
2 Teun Rozendaal MBC Dirty Hill
3 Roan Kerklaan RWV De Spartaan
4 Floortje de Vries WWV
5 Bente van Haasteren WWV
6 Nikita de Neef MBC Dirty Hill
7 Iker Slotboom WWV
8 Roos Wubben
Cat. 2/3 Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Mae Cabaca WWV
2 Rif vd Berg WWV
3 Kaj Roeling WWV
4 Siebe de Nayer WAC
5 Dave Boekestijn WWV
6 Justin Hauser WWV
7 Pascal Cutler ASC Olympia
8 Xander van Waardenburg RWV De Spartaan
9 Jurgen den Harder WWV
10 Joy den Braver WWV
11 Tim Bennis RWV De Spartaan
12 Julian Kerklaan RWV De Spartaan
13 Jurre vd Kaay WWV
14 Michelle Druif RWV De Spartaan
15 Rick Barendse MBC Dirty Hill
16 Nora van der Dussen RC Jan van Arkel
Cat. 4/5 Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Feiko vd Dussen RC Jan van Arkel
2 Swen Vonk RWC Ahoy
3 Ben Poelman RWV De Spartaan
4 Jelmer van der Slot MBC De Noordbikers
5 Bjorn van Waardenburg RWV De Spartaan
Cat. 6/7 Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Bram van Gemert
2 Bas vd Burg RWC Ahoy
3 Christa Nelck RWV De Spartaan
4 Thimo van Velzen MBC De Noordbikers
5 Mae Cabaca WWV
6 Finn Plas MBC De Noordbikers
7 Kevin Gnade MTB Twiske
8 Casper Turk (dnf) MBC De Noordbikers
Open Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Jaap Schouten MBC Dirty Hill
2 Roel van Leeuwen 12GObiking
3 Mark Bennis WV Swift
4 Claudio Cabaca Flatland
5 Rolf de Jong Restore
6 Sterrin de Vogel Dirty Hill
7 Edgar van Waardenburg Dirty Hill
8 Leon van der Straten
9 Henk Korevaar RC Jan van Arkel
10 Martin van Gemert De Pedaalridders
11 Paul de Neef MBC Dirty Hill
12 Simon Druif RWV De Spartaan
Junioren/Nieuwelingen Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Thomas Mijnsbergen Willebrord
2 Alan Roedoe WWV
Dames Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Thamara Pijpers Restore
Pro Open Deelnemer Vereniging
1 Patrick Tas WWV
2 Peter van Dam MBC De Noordbikers
3 Alex Roedoe De Coureur
4 Ruben Mijnsbergen De Coureur
5 Thijs van Gemert De Pedaalridders
6 Guus van Gemert De Pedaalridders
7 Remko de Vries MBC Dirty Hill
8 Stijn Bijlaard GTRC Excelsior
9 Olaf Roest GTRC Excelsior
10 Peerke Kortekaas MBC Dirty Hill
11 Nico Kerklaan De Spartaan
12 lennard de Munnik
13 Barry v Wijchen Restore
14 Arno Rensen